Doctors by location and specialty

Arizona

Neurology and oncology

  1. Maciej M. Mrugala, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Alyx B. Porter, M.D.

Neurosurgery

  1. Bernard R. Bendok, M.D.
  2. Chandan Krishna, M.D.
  3. Mark K. Lyons, M.D.
  4. Matthew T. Neal, M.D.
  5. Naresh P. Patel, M.D.
  6. Richard S. Zimmerman, M.D.

Psychology

  1. Dona E. Locke, Ph.D.

Radiation oncology

  1. Jonathan B. Ashman, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Sameer R. Keole, M.D.
  3. Steven E. Schild, M.D.
  4. Terence T. Sio, M.D., M.S.
  5. Sujay a. Vora, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Leland S. Hu, M.D.

Florida

Endocrinology

Neuro-critical care

Neurology

Neuro-oncology

Neuro-ophthalmology

Neuropathology

Neurophysiology

Neuro-psychiatry

Neuroradiology

Neurosurgery

Otorhinolaryngology (ENT)/head and neck surgery

Radiation oncology

Minnesota

Medical oncology

  1. Evanthia Galanis, M.D.
  2. Sani H. Kizilbash, M.D., M.P.H.
  3. Ciara O'Sullivan, M.B., B.Ch.
  4. Steven I. Robinson, M.B.B.S.
  5. Michael W. Ruff, M.D.
  6. Joon H. Uhm, M.D.

Neurology and neuro-oncology

  1. Ivan (Darin) D. Carabenciov, M.D.
  2. Daniel H. Lachance, M.D.
  3. Michael W. Ruff, M.D.
  4. Joon H. Uhm, M.D.
  5. Alison M. Sadowy, P.A.-C., M.S.

Neurosurgery

  1. Edward S. Ahn, M.D.
  2. John L. D. Atkinson, M.D.
  3. Terence (Terry) C. Burns, M.D., Ph.D.
  4. Mohamad Bydon, M.D.
  5. Michelle (M. J.) J. Clarke, M.D.
  6. David J. Daniels, M.D., Ph.D.
  7. Giuseppe Lanzino, M.D.
  8. Michael J. Link, M.D.
  9. W. Richard Marsh, M.D.
  10. Fredric B. Meyer, M.D.
  11. Kai J. Miller, M.D., Ph.D.
  12. Ian F. Parney, M.D., Ph.D.
  13. Bruce E. Pollock, M.D.
  14. Jamie J. Van Gompel, M.D.

Ophthalmology

  1. John J. Chen, M.D., Ph.D.

Otolaryngology (ENT)/head and neck surgery

  1. Matthew L. Carlson, M.D.
  2. Garret W. Choby, M.D.
  3. Colin (Colin) L. Driscoll, M.D.
  4. Brian A. Neff, M.D.

Pathology

  1. Caterina Giannini, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Aditya Raghunathan, M.D., M.P.H.

Pediatric hematology and oncology

  1. Soumen Khatua, M.B.B.S., M.D.
  2. Jonathan D. Schwartz, D.O., M.P.H.

Pediatric neurology

  1. Gesina F. Keating, M.D.

Pediatric neurosurgery

  1. Edward S. Ahn, M.D.
  2. David J. Daniels, M.D., Ph.D.
  3. Kai J. Miller, M.D., Ph.D.

Physical medicine and rehabilitation

  1. Allen W. Brown, M.D.
  2. Robert W. DePompolo, M.D.

Psychology

  1. Tanya M. Brown, Ph.D., L.P.
  2. Andrea R. Huebner, Ph.D., L.P.

Radiation oncology

  1. Paul D. Brown, M.D.
  2. Yolanda I. Garces, M.D.
  3. Nadia N. Laack, M.D.
  4. Daniel J. Ma, M.D.
  5. Anita Mahajan, M.D.
  6. Kenneth W. Merrell, M.D.
  7. Scott L. Stafford, M.D.
  8. Elizabeth Yan, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Harry Cloft, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Bradley J. Erickson, M.D., Ph.D.
  3. David F. Kallmes, M.D.
  4. Timothy J. Kaufmann, M.D., M.S.
  5. Kelly K. Koeller, M.D.
  6. Michelle A. Neben Wittich, M.D.
  7. Douglas A. Nichols, M.D.
  8. Theodore J. Passe, M.D.
  9. John D. Port, M.D., Ph.D.
April 21, 2022