Doctors by location and specialty

Arizona

Cardiology

  1. F. David Fortuin, M.D.
  2. Richard W. Lee, M.D.
  3. Fadi E. Shamoun, M.D.
  4. John P. Sweeney, M.D.

Plastic surgery

  1. William J. Casey III, M.D.
  2. Alanna M. Rebecca, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Sadeer J. Alzubaidi, M.D.
  2. Brian W. Chong, M.D.
  3. William G. Eversman, M.D.
  4. Grace (Martha-Gracia) Knuttinen, M.D., Ph.D.
  5. J. Scott Kriegshauser, M.D.
  6. Sailendra G. Naidu, M.D.
  7. Rahmi Oklu, M.D., Ph.D.

Vascular medicine

  1. Fadi E. Shamoun, M.D.

Vascular surgery

  1. Victor J. Davila, M.D.
  2. Andrew J. Meltzer, M.D., M.B.A.
  3. Ina Y. Soh, M.D., M.S.
  4. William M. Stone, M.D.

Florida

Cardiology

  1. Leslie T. Cooper, Jr., M.D.
  2. Amy W. Pollak, M.D.

Diagnostic radiology

  1. David M. Sella, M.D.

Neurosurgery

  1. William (Chris) C. Fox, M.D.
  2. Rabih G. Tawk, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Gregory Frey, M.D., M.P.H.
  2. Thien Huynh, M.D.
  3. Andrew R. Lewis, M.D.
  4. J Mark McKinney, M.D.
  5. David A. Miller, M.D.
  6. Ricardo Paz-Fumagalli, M.D.
  7. Charles Ritchie, M.D.
  8. Beau Toskich, M.D.

Vascular surgery

  1. Young M. Erben, M.D.
  2. Houssam Farres, M.D.
  3. Albert G. Hakaim, M.D.

Minnesota

Cardiology

  1. Gregory W. Barsness, M.D.
  2. Rajiv Gulati, M.D., Ph.D.

Clinical genomics

  1. Jennifer L. Hand, M.D.
  2. Brendan C. Lanpher, M.D.

Dermatology

  1. Jerry D. Brewer, M.D., M.S.
  2. Dawn Marie R. Davis, M.D.
  3. Clark C. Otley, M.D.
  4. Megha M. Tollefson, M.D.

Diagnostic radiology

  1. Candice A. Bookwalter, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Amy B. Kolbe, M.D.
  3. Gavin A. McKenzie, M.D.

Interventional radiology

  1. Emily C. Bendel, M.D.
  2. Haraldur Bjarnason, M.D.
  3. Waleed Brinjikji, M.D.
  4. Sanjay Misra, M.D.
  5. Padraig (P. Pearse) P. Morris, M.B., B.Ch.
  6. Newton B. Neidert, M.D.
  7. Melissa J. Neisen, M.D.
  8. Christopher (Chris) J. Reisenauer, M.D.
  9. Andrew H. Stockland, M.D.
  10. David A. Woodrum, M.D.

Otorhinolaryngology

  1. Shelagh A. Cofer, M.D.
  2. Eric J. Moore, M.D.
  3. Daniel L. Price, M.D.

Pediatric neurology

  1. Gesina F. Keating, M.D.

Pediatric neurosurgery

  1. Edward S. Ahn, M.D.
  2. David J. Daniels, M.D., Ph.D.

Pediatric orthopedic surgery

  1. William J. Shaughnessy, M.D.
  2. Anthony A. Stans, M.D.

Pediatric surgery

  1. Stephanie F. Polites, M.D., M.P.H.
  2. D. Dean Potter Jr., M.D.

Physical medicine and rehabilitation

  1. Robert W. DePompolo, M.D.
  2. Brian E. Grogg, M.D.

Plastic surgery — pediatric and adult

  1. Samir Mardini, M.D.
  2. Steven L. Moran, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Amy S. Ettore, M.D.
  2. Thomas A. Foley, M.D.
  3. Gina K. Hesley, M.D.
  4. Robert A. Lee, M.D.
  5. Alexander Lekah, M.D.
  6. Eric E. Williamson, M.D.

Rheumatology

  1. Matthew J. Koster, M.D.
  2. Kenneth J. Warrington, M.D.

Vascular and interventional radiology — Pediatric and adult

  1. Emily C. Bendel, M.D.
  2. Haraldur Bjarnason, M.D.
  3. Padraig (P. Pearse) P. Morris, M.B., B.Ch.
  4. David A. Woodrum, M.D., Ph.D.

Vascular medicine

  1. Karen L. Andrews, M.D.
  2. Aneel A. Ashrani, M.D., M.S.
  3. Ana I. Casanegra, M.D.,M.S.
  4. Mark G. Costopoulos, M.D.
  5. Paul R. Daniels, M.D.
  6. David A. Froehling, M.D.
  7. Damon E. Houghton, M.D., M.S.
  8. Iftikhar J. Kullo, M.D.
  9. Robert D. McBane II, M.D.
  10. Ian R. McPhail, M.D.
  11. Thom W. Rooke, M.D.
  12. Rayya A. Saadiq, D.O.
  13. Roger F. Shepherd, M.B., B.Ch.
  14. Raymond C. Shields, M.D.
  15. Megha M. Tollefson, M.D.
  16. Paul W. Wennberg, M.D.
  17. Waldemar E. Wysokinski, M.D., Ph.D.

Vascular surgery

  1. Jill J. Colglazier, M.D.
  2. Randall R. DeMartino, M.D., M.S.
  3. Manju Kalra, M.B.B.S.
  4. Bernardo C. Mendes, M.D.
  5. Todd E. Rasmussen, M.D.
  6. Melinda S. Schaller, M.D.
  7. Fahad Shuja, M.B.B.S.
  8. William M. Stone, M.D.

Vascular Ulcer and Wound Healing Clinic

  1. Karen L. Andrews, M.D.
  2. Ana I. Casanegra, M.D., M.S.
  3. Mark G. Costopoulos, M.D.
  4. David A. Froehling, M.D.
  5. Robert Haddon, M.D., M.S.
  6. Robert D. McBane II, M.D.
  7. Ian R. McPhail, M.D.
  8. Raymond C. Shields, M.D.
  9. Paul W. Wennberg, M.D.
  10. Waldemar E. Wysokinski, M.D., Ph.D.

Physician assistants

  1. Teresa (Terri) R. Lang, P.A.-C.
  2. Danielle T. Vlazny, P.A.-C., M.S.

Nurse practitioners

  1. Carol J. Bohanon, APRN, C.N.P., D.N.P., M.S.
  2. Jelena Glavas, APRN, C.N.P.
  3. Yumiko Hirao-Try, APRN, C.N.P., M.S.
  4. Shelly R. Keller, APRN, C.N.P.
  5. Alice J. Malecha, APRN, C.N.P., M.S.N.
  6. Ryan A. Meverden, P.A.-C.
  7. Danielle T. Vlazny, P.A.-C., M.S.
April 21, 2022