Doctors by location and specialty

Arizona

Neurology and oncology

  1. Maciej M. Mrugala, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Alyx B. Porter, M.D.

Neurosurgery

  1. Bernard R. Bendok, M.D.
  2. Chandan Krishna, M.D.
  3. Mark K. Lyons, M.D.
  4. Matthew T. Neal, M.D.
  5. Naresh P. Patel, M.D.
  6. Richard S. Zimmerman, M.D.

Psychology

  1. Dona E. Locke, Ph.D.

Radiation oncology

  1. Jonathan B. Ashman, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Thomas B. Daniels, M.D.
  3. Sameer R. Keole, M.D.
  4. Steven E. Schild, M.D.
  5. Terence T. Sio, M.D., M.S.
  6. Sujay a. Vora, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Leland S. Hu, M.D.

Florida

Endocrinology

  1. Ejigayehu G. Abate, M.D.
  2. Victor Bernet, M.D.
  3. Shon E. Meek, M.D., Ph.D.
  4. Sarika N. Rao, D.O.
  5. Susan (Sue) L. Samson, M.D., Ph.D.

Neuro-critical care

  1. William D. Freeman, M.D.
  2. Lauren K. Ng Tucker, M.D.
  3. Jason L. Siegel, M.D.

Neurology

  1. Steven S. Rosenfeld, M.D., Ph.D.

Neuro-oncology

  1. Julie E. Hammack, M.D.
  2. Kurt A. Jaeckle, M.D.
  3. Steven S. Rosenfeld, M.D., Ph.D.
  4. Wendy J. Sherman, M.D.

Neuro-ophthalmology

  1. Eric R. Eggenberger, D.O.

Neuropathology

  1. Mark E. Jentoft, M.D.

Neurophysiology

  1. Anteneh M. Feyissa, M.D.
  2. William Tatum, D.O.

Neuropsychiatry

  1. Christian Lachner, M.D.
  2. Beth K. Rush, Ph.D.
  3. David S. Sabsevitz, Ph.D.

Neuroradiology

  1. Vivek Gupta, M.D.
  2. Erik H. Middlebrooks, M.D.
  3. Sukhwinder (Johnny) S. Sandhu, M.D.
  4. Prasanna Vibhute, M.D.

Neurosurgery

  1. Kaisorn L. Chaichana, M.D.
  2. Alfredo Quinones-Hinojosa, M.D.

Otorhinolaryngology (ENT)/head and neck surgery

  1. Angela M. Donaldson, M.D.
  2. Larry B. Lundy, M.D.
  3. Osarenoma U. Olomu, M.D.

Radiation oncology

  1. Jennifer L. Peterson, M.D.
  2. Daniel M. Trifiletti, M.D.

Minnesota

Medical oncology

  1. Evanthia Galanis, M.D.
  2. Sani H. Kizilbash, M.D., M.P.H.
  3. Ciara O'Sullivan, M.B., B.Ch.
  4. Steven I. Robinson, M.B.B.S.
  5. Michael W. Ruff, M.D.
  6. Joon H. Uhm, M.D.

Neurology and neuro-oncology

  1. Ivan (Darin) D. Carabenciov, M.D.
  2. Daniel H. Lachance, M.D.
  3. Michael W. Ruff, M.D.
  4. Joon H. Uhm, M.D.
  5. Alison M. Sadowy, P.A.-C., M.S.

Neurosurgery

  1. Edward S. Ahn, M.D.
  2. John L. D. Atkinson, M.D.
  3. Terence (Terry) C. Burns, M.D., Ph.D.
  4. Mohamad Bydon, M.D.
  5. Michelle (M. J.) J. Clarke, M.D.
  6. David J. Daniels, M.D., Ph.D.
  7. Giuseppe Lanzino, M.D.
  8. Michael J. Link, M.D.
  9. W. Richard Marsh, M.D.
  10. Fredric B. Meyer, M.D.
  11. Ian F. Parney, M.D., Ph.D.
  12. Bruce E. Pollock, M.D.
  13. Jamie J. Van Gompel, M.D.

Ophthalmology

  1. John J. Chen, M.D., Ph.D.

Otolaryngology (ENT)/head and neck surgery

  1. Matthew L. Carlson, M.D.
  2. Colin (Colin) L. Driscoll, M.D.
  3. Brian A. Neff, M.D.

Pathology

  1. Caterina Giannini, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Joseph E. Parisi, M.D.
  3. Aditya Raghunathan, M.D., M.P.H.

Pediatric neurology

  1. Gesina F. Keating, M.D.

Pediatric neurosurgery

  1. Edward S. Ahn, M.D.
  2. David J. Daniels, M.D., Ph.D.

Physical medicine and rehabilitation

  1. Allen W. Brown, M.D.
  2. Robert W. DePompolo, M.D.

Psychology

  1. Tanya M. Brown, Ph.D., L.P.
  2. Andrea R. Huebner, Ph.D., L.P.

Radiation oncology

  1. Paul D. Brown, M.D.
  2. Yolanda I. Garces, M.D.
  3. Nadia N. Laack, M.D.
  4. Daniel J. Ma, M.D.
  5. Anita Mahajan, M.D.
  6. Kenneth W. Merrell, M.D.
  7. Scott L. Stafford, M.D.
  8. Elizabeth Yan, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Harry Cloft, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Bradley J. Erickson, M.D., Ph.D.
  3. David F. Kallmes, M.D.
  4. Timothy J. Kaufmann, M.D., M.S.
  5. Kelly K. Koeller, M.D.
  6. Michelle A. Neben Wittich, M.D.
  7. Douglas A. Nichols, M.D.
  8. Theodore J. Passe, M.D.
  9. John D. Port, M.D., Ph.D.