Doctors by location and specialty

Arizona

Cardiology

  1. F. David Fortuin, M.D.
  2. Richard W. Lee, M.D.
  3. Fadi E. Shamoun, M.D.
  4. John P. Sweeney, M.D.

Plastic surgery

  1. William J. Casey III, M.D.
  2. Alanna M. Rebecca, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Sadeer J. Alzubaidi, M.D.
  2. Brian W. Chong, M.D.
  3. William G. Eversman, M.D.
  4. Grace (Martha-Gracia) Knuttinen, M.D., Ph.D.
  5. J. Scott Kriegshauser, M.D.
  6. Sailendra G. Naidu, M.D.
  7. Rahmi Oklu, M.D., Ph.D.

Vascular medicine

  1. Fadi E. Shamoun, M.D.

Vascular surgery

  1. Victor J. Davila, M.D.
  2. Andrew J. Meltzer, M.D.
  3. Samuel R. Money, M.D.
  4. William M. Stone, M.D.

Florida

Diagnostic radiology

  1. David M. Sella, M.D.

Neurology

  1. Benjamin L. Brown, M.D.
  2. David A. Miller, M.D.
  3. Rabih G. Tawk, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Andrew R. Lewis, M.D.
  2. Ricardo Paz-Fumagalli, M.D.
  3. Charles Ritchie, M.D.
  4. Beau Toskich, M.D.

Vascular surgery

  1. Young M. Erben, M.D.
  2. Albert G. Hakaim, M.D.

Minnesota

Cardiology

  1. Gregory W. Barsness, M.D.
  2. Rajiv Gulati, M.D., Ph.D.

Clinical genomics

  1. Jennifer L. Hand, M.D.
  2. Brendan C. Lanpher, M.D.

Dermatology

  1. Dawn Marie R. Davis, M.D.
  2. Megha M. Tollefson, M.D.

Diagnostic radiology

  1. Candice A. Bookwalter, M.D., Ph.D.
  2. Amy B. Kolbe, M.D.
  3. Thanila A. Macedo, M.D.
  4. Gavin A. McKenzie, M.D.

Interventional radiology

  1. Emily C. Bendel, M.D.
  2. Haraldur Bjarnason, M.D.
  3. Waleed Brinjikji, M.D.
  4. Erica M. Knavel Koepsel, M.D.
  5. Sanjay Misra, M.D.
  6. Padraig (P Pearse) P. Morris, M.B., B.Ch.
  7. Newton B. Neidert, M.D.
  8. Melissa J. Neisen, M.D.
  9. Christopher J. Reisenauer, M.D.
  10. Andrew H. Stockland, M.D.
  11. David A. Woodrum, M.D.

Ophthalmology

  1. Elena Bitrian, M.D.

Orthopedic surgery

  1. Peter S. Rose, M.D.

Otorhinolaryngology

  1. Karthik Balakrishnan, M.D., M.P.H.
  2. Shelagh A. Cofer, M.D.
  3. Eric J. Moore, M.D.
  4. Daniel L. Price, M.D.

Pediatric neurology

  1. Gesina F. Keating, M.D.

Pediatric neurosurgery

  1. Edward Ahn, M.D.
  2. David J. Daniels, M.D.

Pediatric orthopedic surgery

  1. William J. Shaughnessy, M.D.
  2. Anthony A. Stans, M.D.

Pediatric surgery

  1. Christopher Moir, M.D.
  2. D. Dean Potter Jr., M.D.

Physical medicine and rehabilitation

  1. Robert W. DePompolo, M.D.

Plastic surgery — pediatric and adult

  1. Oscar J. Manrique, M.D.
  2. Samir Mardini, M.D.
  3. Steven L. Moran, M.D.

Radiology

  1. Amy S. Ettore, M.D.
  2. Thomas A. Foley, M.D.
  3. Gina K. Hesley, M.D.
  4. Robert A. Lee, M.D.
  5. Alexander Lekah, M.D.
  6. Bradley D. Lewis, M.D.
  7. Thanila A. Macedo, M.D.
  8. Timothy J. Welch, M.D.
  9. Eric E. Williamson, M.D.

Vascular and interventional radiology — pediatric and adult

  1. Emily C. Bendel, M.D.
  2. Haraldur Bjarnason, M.D.
  3. Padraig (P Pearse) P. Morris, M.B., B.Ch.
  4. David A. Woodrum, M.D., Ph.D.

Vascular medicine

  1. Karen L. Andrews, M.D.
  2. Aneel A. Ashrani, M.D., M.S.
  3. Matthew A. Bartlett, M.B., B.Ch.
  4. Jerry D. Brewer, M.D., M.S.
  5. Ana I. Casanegra, M.D.
  6. Mark G. Costopoulos, M.D.
  7. Paul R. Daniels, M.D.
  8. David A. Froehling, M.D.
  9. Brian Grogg, M.D.
  10. Damon E. Houghton, M.D., M.S.
  11. Matthew J. Koster, M.D.
  12. Iftikhar J. Kullo, M.D.
  13. Robert D. McBane, M.D.
  14. Ian R. McPhail, M.D.
  15. Clark C. Otley, M.D.
  16. Shawn C. Oxentenko, M.D.
  17. Thom W. Rooke, M.D.
  18. Rayya A. Saadiq, D.O.
  19. Roger F. Shepherd, M.B., B.Ch.
  20. Raymond C. Shields, M.D.
  21. Megha M. Tollefson, M.D.
  22. Kenneth J. Warrington, M.D.
  23. Paul W. Wennberg, M.D.
  24. Waldemar E. Wysokinski, M.D., Ph.D.

Vascular surgery

  1. Thomas C. Bower, M.D.
  2. Jill K. Colglazier, M.D.
  3. Randall R. DeMartino, M.D., M.S.
  4. Manju Kalra, M.B.B.S.
  5. Bernardo C. Mendes, M.D.
  6. Gustavo S. Oderich, M.D.
  7. Fahad Shuja, M.B.B.S.

Vascular Ulcer and Wound Healing Clinic

  1. Karen L. Andrews, M.D.
  2. Ana I. Casanegra, M.D.
  3. Mark G. Costopoulos, M.D.
  4. David A. Froehling, M.D.
  5. Robert Haddon, M.D., M.S.
  6. Robert D. McBane, M.D.
  7. Ian R. McPhail, M.D.
  8. M. Hassan Murad, M.D.
  9. Raymond C. Shields, M.D.
  10. Paul W. Wennberg, M.D.
  11. Waldemar E. Wysokinski, M.D., Ph.D.

Physician assistants

  1. Teresa (Terri) R. Lang, P.A.-C.
  2. Danielle T. Vlazny, P.A.-C., M.S.

Nurse practitioners

  1. Carol J. Bohanon, APRN, C.N.P., D.N.P., M.S.
  2. Jelena Glavas, APRN, C.N.P.
  3. Yumiko Hirao-Try, APRN, C.N.P., M.S.
  4. Abigail K. Mertzig, APRN, C.N.P., M.S.N.
  5. Shelly R. Keller, APRN, C.N.P.
  6. Teresa R. Lang, P.A.-C.
  7. Alice J. Malecha, APRN, C.N.P., M.S.N.
  8. Ryan A. Meverden, P.A.-C.
  9. Danielle T. Vlazny, P.A.-C., M.S.
June 18, 2019